Robert Alderman   Heidelberg Conference
Frank Alizzi   Queenscliff/Ocean Grove Conference
Vinnies Queenscliff
Robert Allum   Bell Park Conference
Con Barbetti   Eaglehawk Conference
Vinnies Eaglehawk
Bendigo (Sacred Heart) Conference
 Walter Barber   Wonthaggi Conference
Kathleen Barr   Bennettswood Conference
William Barry   Macleod Conference
Margaret Barter   Broadmeadows Conference
Vinnies Glenroy
Elise Barwick   Tallangatta Conference
Emilio Basile   Gladstone Park Conference
Victor Benetti    Wonthaggi Conference
Henry Bennett   Ringwood Conference
Merna Boyle   Forest Hill Conference
Patricia Bramley   Bendigo (Sacred Heart) Conference
Molly Bubbers   Greythorn Conference
Theresa Brooks   Koroit/Port Fairy Conference
Antonetta Cahill   Shepparton South Conference
Vinnies Shepparton
Noel Cahill   Bennettswood Conference
Vinnies Mont Albert
Anne Carpenter   Elwood/St Kilda West Conference 
Peter Carpenter   Elwood/St Kilda West Conference
Anthony Carroll   Deepdene/Balwyn Conference
Vinnies Hawthorn
Balwyn North Conference
Michael Carroll   Warrnambool West Conference
Gavin Carrucan   Balwyn North Conference
Vinnies Kew
Catherine Clair   Geelong Conference
Geelong Hospital Visitation Team
Bill Collins   Moorabbin Conference
Mary Coman   Bendigo (Sacred Heart) Conference
Vinnies Bendigo
Laurel Conroy   Warragul Conference
Vinnies Warragul
Brendan Cooke   Ringwood Conference
Margot Creed   Sunbury Conference
Tony Creed   Sunbury Conference
Barry Curran   Greythorn Conference
Sergio D'Agostino   Sunshine Conference
George D'Arcy   Mansfield Conference
Robert Dalton   Geelong Conference
Geelong East Conference
David Dawson   Langwarrin Conference
Vinnies Cranbourne
Audrey Devlin   Warrnambool West Conference
John Devlin   Warrnambool West Conference
Bill Dolan   Strathmore Conference
Rae Dolan   Strathmore Conference
Vinnies Glenroy
Fay Donohue   Broadmeadows Conference
Vinnies Glenroy
Patrick Donohoe   Broadmeadows Conference
Vinnies Glenroy
Mary Doutre   Gladstone Park Conference
Gerard Dowling   Gladstone Park Conference
Melbourne Conference
Gerry Duck   Ballarat East Conference
Geoff Duggan   Altona Conference
Therese Durbridge   Bass Conference
Patrick Fitzpatrick   Shepparton Conference
Patricia Flanagan   Greythorn Conference
Bob Fleming   Brighton Conference 
Jacqueline Fleuriot   Blackburn Conference
Joseph Flipo   Greythorn Conference
Carmen Florence   Shepparton South Conference
Vinnies Shepparton
John Florence   Shepparton South Conference
Kathleen Gale   Airport West Conference
Pauline Garland   Blackburn Conference
Maureen Giblin   Mortlake Conference
Michael Griffiths    Glenroy Conference   
Patricia Gartlan   Balwyn North Conference
Vinnies Kew
Valerie Hassett   Deepdene/Balwyn Conference
Vinnies Kew
Bernard Hengel   Warragul Conference
Ossie Hewins   Gladstone Park Conference
Vinnies Glenroy
Yvonne Hewins   Gladstone Park Conference
Kevin Hibbert   Glenroy Conference
Vinnies Glenroy
Maxwell Hills   Wendouree Conference
Jean Huffer   Trafalgar Conference
Noel Hughes   Golden Square/Kangaroo Flat Conference
Winston Hussey   Ringwood Conference
Anne Jackson   Vinnies Ferntree Gully
Ferntree Gully Conference 
Kath Jarvis   Bendigo (Sacred Heart) Conference
Pat Kearney   Queenscliff/Ocean Grove Conference
Ronald Kerr   Kilmore Conference
Alfred Lamers   Wonthaggi Conference
Charles Lamplugh   Cheltenham Conference
Annette Laughton   Bass Conference
George Lawson   Greythorn Conference
Jim Lynch   Dandenong Conference
Margaret McIvor    Caulfield South/Elsternwick Conference
St Kilda East Conference
Elwood/St Kilda West Conference
Joan McKernan   Moorabbin Conference
Bess McMahon   Diamond Creek Conference
Whittlesea-Kinglake Conference
Terence McMahon   Springvale Conference
Geelong Conference
Patricia McNamara   Balwyn North Conference
Vinnies Kew
Shirley Madden   Wonthaggi Conference
Sr Veronica Madigan   Dallas Conference
Mary Maher   Lilydale Conference
Robert Marty   Ballarat East Conference
Margaret Maybury   Greythorn Conference
Helen Miller   Gardenvale Conference
Jean Mitchell   Golden Square/Kangaroo Flat Conference
Vinnies Kangaroo Flat
Peter Mitchell-Dawson   Bass Conference
John Moran   Ringwood Conference
Mary Mulqueen   Wangaratta South Conference
Patricia Murphy   Hawthorn Conference
Vinnies Hawthorn
Frances Murray   Bennettswood Conference 
Ian Murray   Mortlake Conference
Terang/Mortlake Conference
Sheila Nash   Clayton South Conference
Dick Nolan   Vinnies Mildura
Mildura Conference
John Northey   Ringwood North Conference
John Nuttman   Mansfield Conference
Michael O'Connell   Geelong Conference
Geelong East Conference
Moira O'Connell   Casterton Conference
Vinnies Casterton
Frank O'Connor   Greythorn Conference
Lorraine O'Keefe   Warrnambool West Conference
Maureen O'Neill   Queenscliff/Ocean Grove Conference
Vinnies Queenscliff
John Osborne   Greythorn Conference
Ruth Parramore   Gardenvale Conference
Frank Pattison   Moreland Conference
Vinnies Coburg
William Pierse   Vinnies Hawthorn
Hawthorn Conference
Burwood Conference
Bennettswood Conference
Patricia Pollock    Red Cliffs Conference
Vinnies Mildura
Robert Pollock   Red Cliffs Conference
Vinnies Mildura
Leo Quin   Ringwood Conference
Peter Readman   Sunbury Conference
Beverley Rippe   Sunbury Conference
Vinnies Sunbury
Margaret Ross   Nathalia Conference
Ann Russell   Mitcham Conference
Alan Rutzou   Blackburn Conference 
Frank Ryan   Warrnambool Conference
Margaret Ryan   Casterton Conferenc
Vinnies Casterton
Therese Ryan   Wheelers Hill Conference
Vinnies Pinewood
Mavis Sampson   Warragul Conference
Drouin Conference
Trevor Sampson   Warragul Conference
Drouin Conference
Joan Santamaria   Mitcham Conference
Kevin Shannon   Queenscliff/Ocean Grove Conference
Margaret Shaw   Leongatha Conference
Vinnies Leongatha
Doreen Sheean   Bass Conference
Edward Shelley   Gardenvale Conference
Joan Shelton   Seymour Conference
Vinnies Seymour
Barry Sibly   Wonthaggi Conference
Guilia Sibly   Wonthaggi Conference
Joan Smith   Clayton South Conference
Phyllis Spotkaeff   Caulfield South/Elsternwick Conference 
Diane Sproule-Carroll   Bass Conference
Mary Starkie   Warrnambool West Conference
Maree Stewart   Greythorn Conference
Bernard Stocks   Manifold Heights Conference
Helen Stocks   Manifold Heights Conference
Norm Storer   Bendigo (Sacred Heart) Conference
Vinnies Bendigo
Richard (Dick) Sullivan   Heidelberg Conference
Alexander Szetey   Ballarat East Conference
Max Thiele   Wheelers Hill Conference
Peggy Thomas   Diamond Creek Conference
David Trewarne   Eaglehawk Conference
Vinnies Eaglehawk
Bendigo (Sacred Heart) Conference  
Therese Tyndall   Shepparton South Conference
Carmel Walsh   Shepparton South Conference
Margaret Walsh   Shepparton South Conference
Vinnies Shepparton
Edmond Walsh   Shepparton South Conference
Jo Weigerink   Sunbury Conference
Mary Wescott   St Arnaud Conference
Tina Willems   Warragul Conference
Vinnies Warragul
Dorothy Withers   Norlane Conference
Gilbert Wright   Vinnies Geelong
Manifold Heights Conference 
Kath Wright   Manifold Heights Conference
Heather Zucal    Airport West Conference
Dawn Zuccato   Dallas Conference